SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Santoña 11:20 Somo
Santoña 11:20 Directo
Torrelavega 11:20
Lierganes 11:25
Potes 11:45
Torrelavega 11:55 Barreda
Oruña 12:00
IRUN 12:15
Saron 12:15
GIJON 12:20 SUPRA ECONOMY
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Oruña 11:30
Torrelavega 11:30
Saron 11:30
Isla 11:30
Santoña 11:30 somo
Torrelavega 11:45
Torrelavega 12:00 Polanco
Santoña 12:00
San Roque 12:00
Reinosa 12:00 Tvga