SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
BILBAO 03:15
MAD.AV.AME 06:30
Torrelavega 07:35 Directo
BARCE/NORD 08:30
Saron 08:45
Torrelavega 09:10
La Manga 09:10
LLANES 09:30
S.SEBASTIA 09:45
Reinosa 09:45
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
GIJON 03:15
S.SEBASTIA 06:00
Cartagena 06:15 Torrevieja
BILBAO 07:30
MAD.AV.AME 08:00
Torrelavega 08:15
OVIEDO 08:30
Selaya 08:45
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Reinosa 09:00