SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Laredo 12:55 Directo
Reinosa 13:00
BILBAO 13:00
Santoña 13:05
ZARAGOZA 13:20 PREMIUM
Torrelavega 13:25 Presillas
Torrelavega 13:25 Barreda
GIJON 13:40
Saron 13:45
MAD.AV.AME 13:50 Burgos
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
San Vicente de la Barquera 12:55 Santillana
Reinosa 13:00 Tvga
Selaya 13:00
Laredo 13:00 Directo
Noja 13:00
Alceda 13:00 Vejoris
Torrelavega 13:00 Barreda
Renedo 13:00
ZARAGOZA 13:00
Santoña 13:10 somo