SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 09:05
Potes 09:15
Saron 09:15
Reinosa 09:30
Torrelavega 09:45
Santoña 09:45
Selaya 10:25
La Gandara 10:25
Renedo 10:55
San Vicente de la Barquera 11:10
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Santoña 09:00
Saron 09:15
Lierganes 09:30
Torrelavega 10:00
Potes 10:15
Selaya 10:30
Oruña 11:00
Isla 11:30
San Roque 12:00
Torrelavega 12:00