SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
IRUN 09:50 PREMIUM
Torrelavega 10:00
Suances 10:00
Oruña 10:00
GIJON 10:05 PREMIUM
Alceda 10:20
Torrelavega 10:30
Reinosa 10:30
Selaya 10:40
Renedo 10:55
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
GIJON 09:50 PREMIUM
Renedo 10:00
IRUN 10:05 PREMIUM
Torrelavega 10:15
Alceda 10:15
Reinosa 10:30
Castro Urdiales 10:30
San Vicente de la Barquera 10:30 Santillana
MAD.AV.AME 10:30
Selaya 10:45