SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
San Vicente de la Barquera 12:40 Santillana
Selaya 12:40
Torrelavega 12:50
BILBAO 13:00
Reinosa 13:00
Santoña 13:05
ZARAGOZA 13:20 PREMIUM
Torrelavega 13:25 Presillas
Torrelavega 13:25 Barreda
PAMPLONA 13:30 SOLAPE PMP
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
San Vicente de la Barquera 12:55 Santillana
Reinosa 13:00 Tvga
Alceda 13:00 Vejoris
Torrelavega 13:00 Barreda
Selaya 13:00
Renedo 13:00
ZARAGOZA 13:00
Santoña 13:10 somo
Ubiarco 13:10 Suances
GIJON 13:20 PREMIUM