SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 07:35 Directo
Saron 08:45
Torrelavega 09:10
Reinosa 09:45
Santoña 10:05
Torrelavega 10:05 Polanco
Alceda 10:05
Selaya 10:40
GIJON 11:00
San Vicente de la Barquera 11:10
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
BILBAO 07:30
Torrelavega 08:15
Selaya 08:45
Reinosa 09:00
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Torrelavega 09:20 Barreda
SALAMANCA 09:30
Alceda 10:00
Torrelavega 10:05
Reinosa 10:15 Semidirecto