SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
TORRELAVEG 07:00
Reinosa 08:00
BILBAO 08:30
La Manga 09:10
Torrelavega 09:25
Selaya 09:35
IRUN 09:50
GIJON 10:05 PREMIUM
Santoña 10:05
Torrelavega 10:45
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Cartagena 06:15 Torrevieja
IRUN 07:00
Reinosa 08:00
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Torrelavega 09:30 Barreda
IRUN 09:30
SEVILLA(A) 09:30
Selaya 09:40
GIJON 09:50
IRUN 10:05 PREMIUM