SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 15:35
Santoña 15:50
Santoña 16:05
Torrelavega 16:05
Selaya 16:10
MAD.AV.AME 16:15
Ubiarco 16:20
Torrelavega 16:35
San Vicente de la Barquera 16:40
Noja 16:50
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Oruña 15:30
MAD.AV.AME 15:30 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 15:45
Santoña 16:00
Saron 16:15
Torrelavega 16:15
Torrelavega 16:45
Noja 17:00
Potes 17:00
San Vicente de la Barquera 17:15 Santillana