SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
GIJON 12:30
Reinosa 12:30
Selaya 12:40
Torrelavega 12:50
Laredo 12:55 Directo
Reinosa 13:00
BILBAO 13:00
Santoña 13:05
ZARAGOZA 13:20 PREMIUM
Torrelavega 13:25 Presillas
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 12:30
IRUN 12:30
San Vicente de la Barquera 12:55 Santillana
Reinosa 13:00 Tvga
Laredo 13:00 Directo
Selaya 13:00
Noja 13:00
Torrelavega 13:00 Barreda
Alceda 13:00 Vejoris
Renedo 13:00