SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Potes 09:15
Reinosa 09:45
S.SEBASTIA 09:45 SUPRA
Santoña 09:50 Directo
GIJON 10:00
Torrelavega 10:05 Polanco
Alceda 10:05
Selaya 10:40
San Vicente de la Barquera 11:10
BILBAO 11:15
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 09:20 Barreda
SALAMANCA 09:30
GIJON 09:45 SUPRA
Alceda 10:00
BILBAO 10:00
S.SEBASTIA 10:00
Torrelavega 10:05
Potes 10:15
Reinosa 10:15 Semidirecto
Santoña 10:15