SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
GIJON 11:00
BILBAO 11:15
Torrelavega 11:20
Castro Urdiales 11:40
Saron 12:15
Reinosa 12:30
Noja 12:40 Bus Santoña
Torrelavega 12:55
Torrelavega 12:55
Santoña 13:05
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
IRUN 11:00
GIJON 11:15
Torrelavega 11:35 Barreda
Saron 12:15
Selaya 12:15
Castro Urdiales 12:30
BARCE/NORD 13:00
Torrelavega 13:05
Santoña 13:15
Torrelavega 13:30 Presillas