SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Renedo 15:10
Selaya 15:15
IRUN 15:30
Torrelavega 15:35
BILBAO 15:50 SUPRA ECONOMY
GIJON 16:05 PREMIUM
Torrelavega 16:10 Barreda
MAD.AV.AME 16:15
Santoña 16:20 Directo
Reinosa 16:30
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Selaya 15:30
GIJON 15:30
MAD.AV.AME 15:30 SUPRA ECONOMY
IRUN 15:45
GIJON 15:50 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 16:00 Barreda
BURGOS 16:00
ZARAGOZA 16:05 PREMIUM
Santoña 16:30 somo
SALAMANCA 16:30