SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Santoña 19:50
GIJON 20:00
Torrelavega 20:10
Potes 20:15
SALAMANCA 20:30
Torrelavega 20:55
Reinosa 21:15 Semidirecto
BARCE/NORD 21:30
Torrelavega 21:50
Selaya 21:55
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Santoña 20:00 somo
Selaya 20:00
Santoña 20:00
Alceda 20:00
BILBAO 20:00
Reinosa 21:00
Somo 21:00
Torrelavega 21:05
Saron 22:00
Torrelavega 22:05