SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Selaya 15:15
Saron 15:15
Torrelavega 15:20 B.Covadonga
Alceda 15:20 Vejoris
BILBAO 15:30
Torrelavega 15:35
Saron 15:45
Torrelavega 15:50
Santoña 15:50 Directo
Torrelavega 15:50 Polanco
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Saron 15:15
Alceda 15:15 Ontaneda
Selaya 15:30
Torrelavega 15:30
Oruña 15:30
MAD.AV.AME 15:30 SUPRA ECONOMY
BILBAO 15:45
Saron 15:45
Torrelavega 15:45
GIJON 15:50 SUPRA ECONOMY