SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Selaya 21:55
LOGROÑO 22:00
IRUN 22:00
GIJON 22:00 EUROBUS
MAD.AV.AME 22:15
Torrelavega 22:25 Barreda
Reinosa 22:30
BILBAO 22:35 PREMIUM
ZARAGOZA 22:45
MAD.AV.AME 22:45
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Laredo 22:00 Directo
Selaya 22:00
Torrelavega 22:00
Torrelavega 22:00 B.Covadonga
TORRELAVEG 22:00
Torrelavega 22:30
GIJON 22:35 PREMIUM
IRUN 23:59 PREMIUM
MAD.AV.AME 23:59