DEPARTURES & ARRIVALS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Saron 08:45
Torrelavega 09:10
La Manga 09:10
Potes 09:15
Reinosa 09:45
S.SEBASTIA 09:45 SUPRA
Santoña 09:50 Directo
GIJON 10:00
Alceda 10:05
Torrelavega 10:05 Polanco
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Santoña 08:40 somo
Selaya 08:45
Reinosa 09:00
BARCE/NORD 09:00
Torrelavega 09:20 Barreda
SALAMANCA 09:30
GIJON 09:45 SUPRA
Alceda 10:00
BILBAO 10:00
S.SEBASTIA 10:00